Will the fee for not paying by Direct Debit apply to both paper and paper-free bills?

Whether you have a paper bill or are paper-free, you will have to pay the Payment Processing Fee* if you do not pay by Direct Debit.

* Exclusions apply. The BT price List contains the full details www.bt.com/pricing and go to section 15.

 
 

Artboard 1 copy 2 Need more help?


 
Contact us