Does the Payment Processing Fee apply to one-off bills?

No. The Payment Processing Fee* does not apply to initial, supplementary and final bills.

* Exclusions apply. The BT price List contains the full details www.bt.com/pricing and go to section 15.

 

Artboard 1 copy 2 Need more help?


 
Contact us