Does the Paper Bill Fee apply to one-off bills?

No. The Paper Bill Fee* does not apply to Initial, supplementary and final bills.

* Exclusions apply. The BT Price List contains the full details, just go to section 15.

 

Artboard 1 copy 2 Need more help?


 
Contact us